Лесничества

Государственное облестное казеное учреждение - лесничество

Почтовый адрес

Директор

Заместитель

Боровичское

174411,

г. Боровичи,

ул. Коммунарная, д. 25/26

borovichskoe.lesnichestvo@yandex.ru

Кондратович

Андрей Евгеньевич

т. (8816 64) 44-440

ф. (8816 64) 44-760

Васильев

Юрий Николаевич

(8816 64) 44-762

Валдайское

175400,

г. Валдай,

ул. Октябрьская, д.55

valday.lesnichestvo@mail.ru

Соколова

Ольга Константиновна

т/ф. (8816 66) 2-05-87

Кооль

Эдуард Альбертович

(8816 66) 2-19-90

Демянское

175310,

п. Демянск,

ул. Гагарина, д.6

demyansk.les@yandex.ru

Ашарчук

Григорий Иванович

т. (8816 51) 42-905

ф. (8816 51) 42-520

 

Залесский

Николай Михайлович

(8816 51) 42-905

Крестецкое

175461,

п. Крестцы,

ул. Островская, д.63

krlesn@yandex.ru

Черкесов

Андрей Валентинович

т. (8816 59) 59-298

ф. (8816 59) 54-231

Федорова

Татьяна Николаевна

(8816 59) 59-673

Любытинское

174755,

Любытинский р-н,

д. Проскурка

lyubytinskoe.lesnichestvo@mail.ru

Федоров

Евгений Леонидович

т. (8816 68) 65-455

ф. (8816 68) 65-456

Сергеева

Светлана Владимировна

(8816 68) 65-455

Маловишерское

174260,

г. Малая Вишера,

ул. Ленина, д. 90,

mv_lo@mail.ru

Ющенко

Сергей Владимирович

т. (8816 60) 33-964

ф. (8816 60) 36-857

Трохимец

Александр Иосифович

(8816 60) 31-086

Маревское

175350,

с. Марево,

ул. Комсомольская, д. 56

marevskoe.lesnichestvo@mail.ru

Мартынов

Антон Вячеславович

т. (8816 63) 2-13-35

ф. (8816 63) 2-17-48

Уткина

Светлана Анатольевна

т. (8816 63) 21-469

Мошенское

174450,

с. Мошенское,

ул. Физкультуры, д.13

moshlesnichestvo@yandex.ru

Платонов

Сергей Александрович

т/ф. (8816 53) 6-12-45

 

  

(8816 53) 61-362

Новгородское

173021,

Новгородский район,
д. Новая Мельница, д. 26

otdnovles@mail.ru

Иванов

Константин Валерьевич

т/ф. (88162) 745-992

т. (88162) 745-993

Жихарев

Сергей Алексеевич

(88162) 745-992

(88162) 745-993

Окуловское

174350,

г. Окуловка,

ул. Фрунзе, д.16а

okulovskoe.lesnichestvo@mail.ru

Шеренков

Илья Геннадьевич

т/ф. (8816 57) 22-910

 

Петрова

Татьяна Евгеньевна

(8816 57) 22-698

Парфинское

175132, Парфинский р-н,

д. Федорково,

 ул. Рабочая, д.14

parfinskoe.lesnichestvo@yandex.ru

Татаренко

Нина Павловна

т. (8816 50) 64-344

 

Ворыгина

Анна Васильевна

Ф. (8816 50) 64-240

Пестовское

174510,

п. Пестово,

ул. Меглинская, д. 8

pestovo.lesnichestvo@yandex.ru

Виноградова

Ольга Викторовна

т. (8816 69) 51-970

ф. 52-957

 

т. (8816 69) 56-879

м.т.

Поддорское

175260,

с. Поддорье,

ул. Полевая, д. 7-а,

poddorskoe.lesnichestvo@yandex.ru

Эльсон

Ольга Яковлевна

т/ф. (8816 58) 71-244

 

Дмитрук

Игорь Иванович

(8816 58) 71-698

Старорусское

175228,

Старорусский р-н,

д. Соболево

russa.lesnichestvo@yandex.ru

Лазаренко

Вячеслав Васильевич

т/ф. (8816 52) 58-634

 

Рыбкин

Владимир Викторович

(8816 52) 58-472

Хвойнинское

174580

п. Хвойная,

ул. Советская, д. 38

hwoinaya.lesnichestvo@mail.ru

Арефьева

Анна Сергеевна

т.  (8816 67) 50-570

ф. (8816 67) 50-359

Ефимов

Алексей Викторович

т. (8816 67) 50-570

 

Холмское

175270,

г. Холм,

ул. Съездовская, д. 33

holmles@rambler.ru 

Козлов

Андрей Геннадьевич

т/ф. (8816 54) 51-203

 

Савка

Лилия Сергеевна

(8816 54) 51-618

Чудовское

174210

Новгородская область

г. Чудово,

ул. Ленина, д. 21

chudovskoe.lesnichestvo@yandex.ru

Манухов

Андрей Викторович

т. (8816 65) 55-675

ф. (8816 65) 46-206

 

Малевич

Любовь Зиновьевна

(8816 65) 46-205

Шимское

174150

Новгородская область,

п. Шимск,

ул. Лесная, д. 2 б

shimskoe.lesnichestvo@yandex.ru

Золотухин

Александр Иванович

т./ф. (8816 56) 54-713

 

Михеева

Зинаида Александровна

т. (8816 56) 54-107